Publicada em 02/08/2016, 16:39

01- MAURICIO NEURILA DA SILVA ........................................................................................ ALEMANHA MATRIZ

01- ROBERVAL GOMES DE MELO ........................................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

01- MARCIO DIAS SILVA ........................................................................................................... JAPAN PARNAIBA

02- EMMANUELLE SOUSA LINHARES .................................................................................. CANADA SUL

02- ALLAN BRUNO MOURA VIANA DA SILVA .....................................................................CANADA LADEIRA

03- MARIA DE LOURDES SANTOS ......................................................................................... VIA PARIS PARNAIBA

04- APARECIDO REGINALDO COSTA .....................................................................................CANADA MATRIZ

04- FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ANDRADE PAIVA ........................................................................CANADA MATRIZ

05- LUCILENE NASCIMENTO CARDOSO .............................................................................. ALEMANHA MATRIZ

05- JOÃO MARCELO SILVA SANTAS AVELINO .................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

05- ANDREIA DE SOUSA ALVES .............................................................................................. VIA PARIS MATRIZ

05- YASMINE MIRYAN DE AZEVEDO ..................................................................................... JAPAN MATRIZ

06- TEOFILO JOSE DA CRUZ NETO ......................................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

07- ELIZABETH LEITE DE MOURA ...........................................................................................JAPAN MATRIZ

08- JOSE VIEIRA DA SILVA ........................................................................................................ ALEMANHA MATRIZ

08- JULHEMBERG OSNAN RODRIGUES FERREIRA ............................................................ CANADA SUL

08- LIVIANE GOMES DOS REIS LUZ ...................................................................................... VIA PARIS MATRIZ

09- BIANCA BRIGIDA DA SILVA LEITE ................................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

09- ADEILSON ALVES LIRA ...................................................................................................... CANADA LADEIRA

09- JOSE RIBAMAR SILVA FILHO ............................................................................................ CANADA LADEIRA

10- ANTONIO HENRIQUE SILVA SANTOS ............................................................................. CANADA MATRIZ

10- EMERSON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA ................................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

11- JOSE DE RIBAMAR F. GARCIA .......................................................................................... ALEM. MATRIZ (CONTABILIDADE)

11- MARIA CAROLINE SOUSA DE ANDRADE ...................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

11- VILMAR BEZERRA DIAS ..................................................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

12- VALDIR ARRUDA SILVA .......................................................................................................CANADA PARNAIBA

12- SANNARIO CARVALHO CARDOSO DE SOUZA ............................................................. AUTO SHOP

13- FRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVA SANTOS .............................................................................. CANADA PARNAIBA

13- SILMARA ALVES MAGALHAES .........................................................................................CANADA BARAO

13- FELIPE ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL ........................................................................... JAPAN MATRIZ

13- ARIANE MARIA ARAUJO LOPES ....................................................................................... JAPAN PARNAIBA

14- RAYANE CHAVES DA SILVA ............................................................................................... CANADA LADEIRA

15- BRUNO RICARDO LIMA CAVALCANTE ........................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

15- LUCIMAR BARBOSA DA SILVA .......................................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

15- MARIA DE LOURDES M. DE CARVALHO ......................................................................... ALEM. MATRIZ (CONTABILIDADE)

16- AUGUSTO CESAR R. VERAS .............................................................................................. CAN. LADEIRA (GERENTE/ FUNILARIA)

16- NILTON DE SOUZA NETO ....................................................................................................VIA PARIS MATRIZ

17- ADRYELE RIANNE ALVES LACERDA ............................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

17- SHAYONARA DE FATIMA BARROS PEREIRA ................................................................. CANADA MATRIZ

18- CARLOS DOUGLAS VERAS PORTELA .............................................................................. CANADA MATRIZ (DEP. COMPRAS)

18- ROSANE ALVES FAIAD ........................................................................................................ CANADA MATRIZ

18- FRANCISCO DE ARAUJO PASSOS FILHO ........................................................................ CANADA SUL (FINANCEIRO)

19- TELDES DA CRUZ SANTOS ................................................................................................. ALEMANHA FLORIANO

19- ANDERSON PEREIRA FERREIRA ........................................................................................CANADA SUL

19- ANA CLAUDIA SANTOS REIS ............................................................................................. VIA PARIS MATRIZ

21- GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE SOUSA FILHO ............................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

21- FELIPE VIEIRA MOREIRA .....................................................................................................CANADA CAXIAS

21- JAYLLON HALLAN DE ALMEIDA SOARES ......................................................................VIA PARIS MATRIZ

22- ROMULO VASCONCELOS LISBOA .....................................................................................VIA PARIS BARAO

23- JOAO PAULO DE SOUZA SILVA .......................................................................................... AUTO SHOP

24- VALDEMIR DOS SANTOS SILVA ........................................................................................ CANADA SUL

24- MARLON GOMES PEREIRA ................................................................................................. JAPAN MATRIZ

25- FRANCISCO LOPES DOS SANTOS NETO ......................................................................... CANADA SUL

25- ANTONIO REZENDE JUNIOR ............................................................................................. VIA PARIS PARNAIBA(GERENT/ GERAL)

26- LARYSSE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA .......................................................................................... CANADA LADEIRA

27- PRYSCILLA MARQUES CARVALHO .................................................................................. VIA PARIS MATRIZ

28- RAFAELA CARDOSO ............................................................................................................. CANADA PARNAIBA

28- AURIANE BEZERRA MELO DE SOUSA ..............................................................................VIA PARIS MATRIZ

28- EDEVALDO DO MONTE TORRES ....................................................................................... JAPAN MATRIZ

29- ALICE KATHARYNE ALMEIDA MOTA ............................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

30- NELMA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA .......................................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

30- FERNANDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA ....................................................................................... AUTO SHOP

31- RAIMUNDO NONATO NOLETO RIBEIRO ......................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

31- WALTER CALIXTO SOUZA ................................................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ