Publicada em 02/05/2016, 15:28

02-  PAULO DELFINO DA FONSECA GUIMARAES FILHO ...................... DIRETOR

02-  THIAGO FERRREIRA DA SILVA .............................................................. CANADA MATRIZ

02-  LOURIVAL PEREIRA DE SOUSA NETO ................................................. CANADA SUL

02-  PATRICIA DE SOUSA SARAIVA .............................................................. CANADA SUL

02-  FRANCISCO HELTON SOARES CARVALHO ..................................... .. VIA PARIS MATRIZ

03-  ELISSON DE SOUSA MESQUITA SILVA ................................................ CANADA MATRIZ

03-  NIVALDO DA COSTA FRAZAO ..............................................................  JAPAN MATRIZ

04-  CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUSA ANDRADE ........................................ CANADA BARAO

05-  MARCOS SOARES DE ASSIS ................................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

05-  FRANCISCO RAMOS ROCHA ................................................................. CANADA MATRIZ

05-  FRANCISCO JOSE SOUSA S. JUNIOR ................................................... CANADA PARNAIBA

05-  REGINALDO ALVES DA SILVA ...............................................................  CANADA LADEIRA

05-  THYAGO SILVA LIMA ...............................................................................  ALEMANHA BR

07-  GERALDO MARIGELE DE OLIVEIRA .................................................... ALEMANHA FLORIANO

07-  BRUNA MARIA DE CARVALHO .............................................................. CANADA PARNAIBA

07-  PEDRO ALVES DA SILVA........................................................................... CANADA LADEIRA

07-  AUCIDEIA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO....................................................... AUTO SHOP

08-  FRANCILENE DE SOUSA SANTANA ...................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

09-  LEANDRO ALVES CARVALHO ................................................................ VIA PARIS MATRIZ

09-  STEPHANIE BARROS BATISTA ................................................................ JAPAN MATRIZ (GERENTE DE RH)

09-  WESLEY BORGES DE OLIVEIRA ............................................................. JAPAN MATRIZ

10-  MATEUS MARQUES DA SILVA ................................................................ ALEMANHA MATRIZ (APRENDIZ)

10-  HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA MATA .................................................................. ALEMANHA TIMON

10-  LUCAS ARAUJO ALMEIDA ...................................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

11-  RAIMUNDO NONATO DE LIMA ALENCAR .......................................... CANADA MATRIZ

11-  RONALDE CARDOSO DOS SANTOS ..................................................... CANADA PARNAIBA

13-  FRANKLIN ROGERIO DA SILVA COSTA .................................................ALEMANHA MATRIZ

13-  JOSE MARIA DE SOUZA CARVALHO ..................................................... CANADA PARNAIBA

14-  NILTON TEIXEIRA BRITO JUNIOR ..........................................................ALEMANHA MATRIZ

14-  VITOR MICHEL DA SILVA CASTELO BRANCO .................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

14-  THAIANNE KELLY SOARES S. FRANCO ............................................... CANADA CAXIAS

15-  THIARA CRISTINE DA CRUZ GOMES .................................................... ALEMANHA PARNAIBA

15-  RAIMUNDO NONATO OLIVEIRA ........................................................... VIA PARIS MATRIZ

16-  ZENYR VAZ DE CARVALHO ..................................................................... ALEMANHA PARNAIBA

16-  LAIS CAROLINE DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA ................................................. CANADA CAXIAS

18-  MARCOS AURELIO ALVES TORRES- ..................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

18-  IRACEMA MARANHAO SANTOS ROCHA ............................................ VIA PARIS MATRIZ

20-  FRANCISCO KLEYDSON B. LIMA ..........................................................  VIA PARIS MATRIZ (CONTABILIDADE)

23-  LUIS FERNANDO LIMA DOS SANTOS .................................................. CANADA CAXIAS

25-  AIRTON DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE .......................................................... ALEMANHA MATRIZ

25-  MARCELO NASCIMENTO SANTOS ....................................................... ALEMANHA TIMON

25-  FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE S. SANTOS ......................................... CANADA LADEIRA

25-  JOAO PAULINO DA SILVA R. SOUSA ..................................................... VIA PARIS PARNAIBA

26-  ELZILEIDE CARDOSO SOARES .............................................................. ALEMANHA MATRIZ

27-  NAYANA CELENE DE SOUSA .................................................................. ALEMANHA MATRIZ

27-  GERALDO MENESES DE SOUSA ............................................................ AUTO SHOP

28-  FRANCISCO DANIEL SOARES BARBOSA ............................................ ALEMANHA BR

28-  ERNANDE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA ......................................................... CANADA LADEIRA

28-  JACKELINE MARQUES DE SOUSA ......................................................... JAPAN MATRIZ

28-  RAIMUNDO JOSE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO ................................. JAPAN MATRIZ

28-  KELSON ALVES PEREIRA .......................................................................... AUTO SHOP

30-  FRANCISCO SOARES CASTRO ............................................................... CANADA MATRIZ

31-  VICTOR DOS SANTOS BRITO ................................................................. ALEMANHA PARNAIBA